No | Nom | Club | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia PROBST | Eislauf-Club beider Basel | BAS |
2 | Katja RAJMAN | Eislauf-Club beider Basel | BAS |
3 | Tabea VISCHER | Eislauf-Club beider Basel | BAS |
4 | Nathalie WEIS | Eislauf-Club beider Basel | BAS |
5 | Sophie KILCHENMANN | Bülacher Eislaufclub | BUE |
6 | Tanja ODERMATT | Bülacher Eislaufclub | BUE |
7 | Giulia SONDEREGGER | Bülacher Eislaufclub | BUE |
8 | Camille HEINKEL | Club des Patineurs de la Chaux-de-Fonds | CDF |
9 | Lauren SCHNYDRIG | Internationaler Schlittschuhclub Engelberg | ENG |
10 | Nina ZIEGLER | Eislaufclub Flims-Surselva | FLI |
11 | Alisson PERTICHETO | Club des Patineurs de Genève | GEN |
12 | Noémie GILLER | Club de Patinage de la Gruyère | GRU |
13 | Alisa HANGARTNER | Eislaufclub Heuried-Zürich | HEU |
14 | Giulia ISCERI | Eislaufclub Heuried-Zürich | HEU |
15 | Valentina MIGLIORE | Eislaufclub Heuried-Zürich | HEU |
16 | Sereina HOSANG | Eislaufclub Illnau-Effretikon | ILE |
17 | Leah ZGRAGGEN | Eislaufclub Illnau-Effretikon | ILE |
18 | Annouk BERG | Eislauf-Club Küsnacht | KUR |
19 | Lorena HOFMANN | Eislaufclub Küssnacht am Rigi | KUR |
20 | Stefanie HUBER | Eislaufclub Küssnacht am Rigi | KUR |
21 | Carmen OLIVERAS | Eislauf-Club Küsnacht | KUR |
22 | Karin WEBER | Eislauf-Club Laufen | LAF |
23 | Nina VAN TIEL | Club des Patineurs de Lausanne et Malley | LAM |
24 | Valentina BIGNASCA | Club Pattinaggio Lugano | LUG |
25 | Carlotta MACCIA | Club Pattinaggio Lugano | LUG |
26 | Diana ZANTA | Club Pattinaggio Lugano | LUG |
27 | Bianca Noëlle SALZMANN | Eislaufclub Mittelland | MIT |
28 | Camille SPEICH | Club de Patinage Artistique de Monthey | MON |
29 | Laetitia GUYAZ | Club des Patineurs de Neuchâtel-Sports | NEU |
30 | Anya BIONDI | Eislaufgemeinschaft Schaffhausen | SCH |
31 | Naomi TANNER | Club des Patineurs de Saint-Imier | SIM |
32 | Lara Seraina MIERISCH | Eislauf-Club Thun | THU |
33 | Ioulia CHTCHETININA | Eislaufclub Wettingen | WET |
34 | Jessica GISLER | Winterthurer Schlittschuh-Club | WIN |
35 | Michelle SCHEUERMEIER | Winterthurer Schlittschuh-Club | WIN |
36 | Christelle ROSE | Club de Patinage Artistique d'Yverdon | YVE |
37 | Eveline BRUNNER | Eissportclub Zürich-Oerlikon | ZOE |
38 | Noëmi HOESSLY | Eissportclub Zürich-Oerlikon | ZOE |
39 | Sandrine Tabea HOFSTETTER | Eissportclub Zürich-Oerlikon | ZOE |
40 | Lara ITEN | Eissportclub Zürich-Oerlikon | ZOE |
41 | Nathalie MARKENDORF | Eissportclub Zürich-Oerlikon | ZOE |
42 | Marion MÜLLER | Eissportclub Zürich-Oerlikon | ZOE |
43 | Fanny DIETSCHI | Eislauf-Club Zürich | ZUE |
44 | Paula FLURY | Eislauf-Club Zürich | ZUE |
45 | Anna PFISTER | Eislauf-Club Zürich | ZUE |
46 | Yasmina YAMADA | Eislauf-Club Zürich | ZUE |
Retour à la page des compétitions
Retour Retour à la page d’accueil
Dernière mise à jour: 02.02.2008 19:17